Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    73-4177 Hulikoa Dr Kailua Kona, HI 96740-2682
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    73-4177 Hulikoa Dr Kailua Kona, HI 96740-2682

• Showrooms
    • 12,525 SF
    • 1.01 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US24-0353240
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $640,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cremation Services Of West Hawaii / Funeral Home / Pet Cemetery

    Property Details for 73-4177 Hulikoa Dr

    Year built
    2004
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.01 lot acres
    Property size
    12,525 SF
    Zone code
    4H
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    3-7-3-058-028
    APU
    373058028

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $443,000
      Market price range: $342k - $1.83M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -156.018
    Latitude
    19.7
    CBSA code
    25900

Total Market Value
    2023
    $21,250
    $1,339,800
    $646,200
    $1,986,000
    -
    $1,339,800
    $646,200
    $1,986,000