Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7247 Hwy N Hwy Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368-7126
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7247 Hwy N Hwy Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368-7126

• Investment properties
    • 3,398 SF
    • 3.03 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-0513014
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for 7247 Hwy N Hwy

    Year built
    1992
    Lot size
    3.03 lot acres
    Property size
    3,398 SF
    Zone code
    AC7
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    2-113A-1669-00-0001.2400000
    APU
    2113A16690000012400000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.7257
    Latitude
    38.7647
    CBSA code
    41180
    CBSA name
    ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $119,573
    -
    $151,500
    $385,210
    $536,710