Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    715 Somerdale Rd Blackwood, NJ 08012-5386
    Property profile & analytics

    715 Somerdale Rd Blackwood, NJ 08012-5386

• Retail space
    • 0.38 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US59-1790784
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Speedy Mart / Grocery & Convenience Store
    • ATM / Atm
    • CoinFlip Bitcoin ATM / Atm / Investment Service

    Property Details for 715 Somerdale Rd

    Lot size
    0.38 lot acres
    Zone code
    GB
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    15 03801-0000-00004
    APU
    1503801000000004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.0468
    Latitude
    39.8429
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $10,795
    $103,100
    $155,700
    $258,800
    -
    $103,100
    $155,700
    $258,800