Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    715 Maple Ave Enid, OK 73701-3870
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    715 Maple Ave Enid, OK 73701-3870

• Day care centers
    • 3,336 SF
    • 0.46 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-0779593
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Children's Day School / High School / Daycare Center
    • Quality Fencing / General Contractor / Construction Company

    Property Details for 715 Maple Ave

    Year built
    1955
    Lot size
    0.46 lot acres
    Property size
    3,336 SF
    Property type
    Day care centers
    APN
    2930-00-050-003-0-375-00
    APU
    293000050003037500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.8872
    Latitude
    36.3987
    CBSA code
    21420

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,385
    $4,652
    $17,947
    $22,599
    -
    $70,070
    $265,220
    $335,290