Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    714 3rd St Nicollet, MN 56074-2008
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    714 3rd St Nicollet, MN 56074-2008

• Office buildings
    • 2,520 SF
    • 0.26 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-2341956
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • New Sweden Mutual Insurance Co / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 714 3rd St

    Year built
    1983
    Lot size
    0.26 lot acres
    Property size
    2,520 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    17.682.0110
    APU
    176820110

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.1871
    Latitude
    44.2763
    CBSA code
    31860
    CBSA name
    MANKATO-NORTH MANKATO, MN MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,846
    $43,000
    $136,100
    $179,100
    -
    $43,000
    $136,100
    $179,100