Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7108 Niehenke Ave Billings, MT 59101-6261
    Property profile & analytics

    7108 Niehenke Ave Billings, MT 59101-6261

• Showrooms
    • 13,335 SF
    • 1.34 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 15, 2021
    $9,915
    Property ID
    US52-0019438
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • O A Graphics / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store / Printing Service
    • Octane Addictions / Department Store
    • MTS Inspection / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 7108 Niehenke Ave

    Year built
    2010
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    1.34 lot acres
    Property size
    13,335 SF
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    03-0926-24-3-01-15-0000
    APU
    3092624301150000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -108.594
    Latitude
    45.7293
    CBSA code
    13740
    CBSA name
    BILLINGS, MT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,284
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,018,600
    -
    $221,622
    $796,978
    $1,018,600