Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    710-712 Park St Whitehall, PA 18052
    Property profile & analytics

    710-712 Park St Whitehall, PA 18052

• Office buildings
    • 3,866 SF
    • 0.37 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 27, 2020
    $390,000
    Property ID
    US73-2826373
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office buildings

    Property Details for 710-712 Park St

    Year built
    1955
    Lot size
    0.37 lot acres
    Property size
    3,866 SF
    Zone code
    C-1
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    640801608723-1
    APU
    6408016087231

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.4721
    Latitude
    40.6315
    CBSA code
    10900
    CBSA name
    ALLENTOWN-BETHLEHEM-EASTON, PA-NJ METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $8,838
    $106,700
    $205,200
    $311,900
    -
    $106,700
    $205,200
    $311,900