Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    709 The Pkwy Richland, WA 99352-4234
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    709 The Pkwy Richland, WA 99352-4234

• Retail space
    • 1,026 SF
    • 0.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 14, 2022
    Property ID
    US90-2141235
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Little Plant Shop at the Parkway / Garden Center / Landscaping

    Property Details for 709 The Pkwy

    Year built
    1944
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.04 lot acres
    Property size
    1,026 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    111983020627005
    APU
    111983020627005

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -119.275
    Latitude
    46.2754
    CBSA code
    28420
    CBSA name
    KENNEWICK-RICHLAND-PASCO, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $30,650
    $68,630
    $99,280
    -
    $30,650
    $68,630
    $99,280