Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    707 Un Chapel Rd Pembroke, NC 28372-8689
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    707 Un Chapel Rd Pembroke, NC 28372-8689

• Turn key restaurants
    • 9,306 SF
    • 0.62 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 18, 2024
    $460,000
    Property ID
    US53-2861230
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Native Solutions Therapeutic Services, PLLC / Crisis Center / Medical Clinic
    • ShipOnSite of Pembroke / Shipping Company / Freight Service
    • Angelo's Care Home HQ / Nursing Home / Social Service Agency
    • C P MINI MART 3 / Gas Station
    • soweaseed / Consultant

    Property Details for 707 Un Chapel Rd

    Year built
    1983
    Lot size
    0.62 lot acres
    Property size
    9,306 SF
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    14080103802F
    APU
    14080103802F

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.1837
    Latitude
    34.6888
    CBSA code
    31300
    CBSA name
    LUMBERTON, NC MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $2,745
    $81,600
    $264,400
    $346,000
    -
    $81,600
    $264,400
    $346,000