Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    707 33rd N St Wichita, KS 67219-4009
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    707 33rd N St Wichita, KS 67219-4009

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 27,962 SF
    • 0.93 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US33-0496261
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $995,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • UV&S / Storage Facility
    • Document Resource / Warehouse & Storage

    Property Details for 707 33rd N St

    Year built
    1997
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    0.93 lot acres
    Property size
    27,962 SF
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    087-098-33-0-31-02-002.00-A
    APU
    087098330310200200A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $840,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,144,000
      Market price range: $824k - $1.87M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,265,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -97.3312
    Latitude
    37.7445
    CBSA code
    48620
    CBSA name
    WICHITA, KS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $33,918
    $7,550
    $286,850
    $294,400
    -
    $30,200
    $1,147,400
    $1,177,600