Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    706 Natoma St Folsom, CA 95630-3074
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    706 Natoma St Folsom, CA 95630-3074

• Office buildings
    • 2,515 SF
    • 0.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US10-3033770
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • KELLY LARSON LMFT / Physician / Medical Clinic
    • Pacific Counseling and Trauma Center / Marriage Or Relationship Counselor
    • Anita Gurin, Licensed Therapist/Counselor / Marriage Or Relationship Counselor
    • Dani Dumani, Licensed Marriage Family Therapist|Relationship & Mind-Body Counselor / Counselor / Family Counselor
    • Lisa Larson / Spa & Massage Center / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 706 Natoma St

    Year built
    2005
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.16 lot acres
    Property size
    2,515 SF
    Zone code
    BP
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    070-0155-008-0000
    APU
    7001550080000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.175
    Latitude
    38.6753
    CBSA code
    40900
    CBSA name
    SACRAMENTO--ARDEN-ARCADE--ROSEVILLE, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,702
    $172,395
    $350,952
    $523,347
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00