Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7051 Bowling Dr Sacramento, CA 95823-2036
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7051 Bowling Dr Sacramento, CA 95823-2036

• Apartment buildings
    • 177,180 SF
    • 12.86 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 14, 2024
    Property ID
    US09-2674303
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $21,800,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Pinewood by MHP Rentals / Apartment Complex
    • Pinewood Apartments / Apartment Complex
    • Wehoz / Corporate Office
    • My humble of home / Apartment Building

    Property Details for 7051 Bowling Dr

    Year built
    1972
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    12.86 lot acres
    Property size
    177,180 SF
    Zone code
    RD-20
    Property type
    Apartment buildings
    APN
    042-0162-013-0000
    APU
    4201620130000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.454
    Latitude
    38.499
    CBSA code
    40900
    CBSA name
    SACRAMENTO--ARDEN-ARCADE--ROSEVILLE, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $174,205
    $2,031,300
    $12,187,932
    $14,219,232
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00