Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    705 51st N Ave Nashville, TN 37209-2125
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    705 51st N Ave Nashville, TN 37209-2125

• Turn key restaurants
    • 4,202 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 5, 2020
    $300,000
    Property ID
    US80-0430516
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Nations Bar and Grill / Bar & Pub / Restaurant

    Property Details for 705 51st N Ave

    Year built
    1973
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    4,202 SF
    Zone code
    CS
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    091-11-0-214-00
    APU
    9111021400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -86.849
    Latitude
    36.1556
    CBSA code
    34980
    CBSA name
    NASHVILLE-DAVIDSON--MURFREESBORO--FRANKLIN, TN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $5,650
    $120,000
    $53,640
    $173,640
    -
    $300,000
    $134,100
    $434,100