Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    704 Hwy 20 Valentine, NE 69201-2068
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    704 Hwy 20 Valentine, NE 69201-2068

• Automotive properties
    • 5,900 SF
    • 6.61 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US57-0631571
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Automotive properties

    Property Details for 704 Hwy 20

    Year built
    1959
    Lot size
    6.61 lot acres
    Property size
    5,900 SF
    Zone code
    04-INDUSTRIAL
    Property type
    Automotive properties
    APN
    160648141
    APU
    160648141

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -100.561
    Latitude
    42.8688

Total Market Value
    2022
    $8,807
    $113,408
    $707,580
    $820,988
    -
    $113,408
    $707,580
    $820,988