Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    7 Lincoln Ave Lake Wales, FL 33853-3279
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    7 Lincoln Ave Lake Wales, FL 33853-3279

• Office buildings
    • 1,400 SF
    • 2.95 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-6321770
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • RSB Services, Inc. / General Contractor / Construction Company

    Property Details for 7 Lincoln Ave

    Year built
    1947
    Lot size
    2.95 lot acres
    Property size
    1,400 SF
    Zone code
    IND
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    272935000000042040
    APU
    272935000000042040

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.589
    Latitude
    27.9112
    CBSA code
    29460
    CBSA name
    LAKELAND, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $9,949
    $90,025
    $456,834
    $546,859
    -
    $90,025
    $456,834
    $546,859