Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6866 Cramer Rd Finland, MN 55603
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6866 Cramer Rd Finland, MN 55603

• Office buildings
    • 10,000 SF
    • 9.24 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US46-1022165
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Welcome To Finland, MN / Travel Agency
    • SHARED USE COMMERCIAL KITCHEN / Take-out & Catering
    • Finland Community Center / Clair Nelson Intermodal Transportation Center / Community Center

    Property Details for 6866 Cramer Rd

    Year built
    2010
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    9.24 lot acres
    Property size
    10,000 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    27-5707-09670
    APU
    27570709670

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -91.229
    Latitude
    47.4282
    CBSA code
    20260
    CBSA name
    DULUTH, MN-WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $55,100
    $1,151,000
    $1,206,100
    -
    $55,100
    $1,151,000
    $1,206,100