Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    68 Pne Hl Rd Spencerport, NY 14559-1031
    Property profile & analytics

    68 Pne Hl Rd Spencerport, NY 14559-1031

• Mining land & claims
    • 621 SF
    • 41.10 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2056580
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • L L Huff Co / Garden Center / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • Monarch'S-Spencerport / Waste Management Facility

    Property Details for 68 Pne Hl Rd

    Year built
    1950
    Lot size
    41.10 lot acres
    Property size
    621 SF
    Zone code
    05 - COMMERCIAL
    Property type
    Mining land & claims
    APN
    264089 071.03-1-10.1
    APU
    264089071031101

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.8291
    Latitude
    43.2115
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $73,200
    $96,900
    $170,100
    -
    $103,108
    $136,492
    $239,600