Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    68 Academy St Liberty, NY 12754-4705
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    68 Academy St Liberty, NY 12754-4705

• Office buildings
    • 4,756 SF
    • 0.67 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1513639
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dr. Jon K. Sutherland, DDS / Dental Office
    • Dr. Philip Olsen And Dr. Jon Sutherland / Dental Office
    • Olsen & Sutherland: Yaple Marsha / Dental Office
    • Olsen & Sutherland Dental Group / Dental Office
    • Olsen Philip E / Dental Office

    Property Details for 68 Academy St

    Year built
    1880
    Lot size
    0.67 lot acres
    Property size
    4,756 SF
    Zone code
    C
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    483601 108.-4-11.1
    APU
    4836011084111

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.7482
    Latitude
    41.8014

Total Market Value
    2021
    $0.00
    $14,000
    $107,000
    $121,000
    -
    $28,363
    $216,775
    $245,138