Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    675 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge, MA 02139-3309
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    675 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge, MA 02139-3309

• Commercial real estate
    • 1.02 lot acres
    Cambridge Office Space Available Now For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    1,280 SF

    Cambridge Office Space Available Now

    Office spaces available in Cambridge near Central Square T Stop.

    675 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US38-0765120
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

• Gutherz Steve J / Law Firm

    Property Details for 675 Massachusetts Ave

    Lot size
    1.02 lot acres
    Zone code
    BB-CSQ
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    CAMB M:00107 L:00136
    APU
    CAMBM00107L00136

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.1038
    Latitude
    42.3662
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $707,251
    $21,555,900
    $43,347,700
    $64,903,600
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      4.6k
    • Visitors by month
      4.0k
    • Avg Time on site
      14 min
    View Listing