Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    675 Hwy 43 Harrison, AR 72601-6519
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    675 Hwy 43 Harrison, AR 72601-6519

• Flex space
    • 420,000 SF
    • 36.89 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-1837583
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,325,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Lecheek Nutrition, Inc. / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 675 Hwy 43

    Lot size
    36.89 lot acres
    Property size
    420,000 SF
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    825-03517-052C
    APU
    82503517052C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.1104
    Latitude
    36.2574
    CBSA code
    25460
    CBSA name
    HARRISON, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $53,261
    $48,910
    $995,430
    $1,044,340
    -
    $244,550
    $4,977,150
    $5,221,700