Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    67 Brunswick Ave Moosup, CT 06354-1133
    Property profile & analytics

    67 Brunswick Ave Moosup, CT 06354-1133

• Industrial properties
    • 5,328 SF
    • 0.33 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US15-0195583
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 67 Brunswick Ave

    Year built
    1910
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    0.33 lot acres
    Property size
    5,328 SF
    Zone code
    IND-1
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    PLAI M:030 B:111B L:0006
    APU
    PLAIM030B111BL0006

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.8608
    Latitude
    41.7169
    CBSA code
    49340
    CBSA name
    WORCESTER, MA-CT METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,270
    $25,620
    $73,320
    $98,940
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00