Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    664 Armistice Blvd Pawtucket, RI 02861-2709
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    664 Armistice Blvd Pawtucket, RI 02861-2709

• Investment properties
    • 1,600 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US76-0125684
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Smith Insurance Group / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 664 Armistice Blvd

    Year built
    1960
    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    1,600 SF
    Zone code
    RS
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    PAWT M:17 L:0791
    APU
    PAWTM17L0791

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.3482
    Latitude
    41.8775
    CBSA code
    39300
    CBSA name
    PROVIDENCE-NEW BEDFORD-FALL RIVER, RI-MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $61,200
    $148,600
    $209,800
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00