Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    660 Pine Ridge Rd Pottsville, AR 72858
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    660 Pine Ridge Rd Pottsville, AR 72858

• Day care centers
    • 4,000 SF
    • 1.78 lot acres
    Pottsville Commercial Property with Acreage For Sale
    $599,000
    4,000 SF

    Pottsville Commercial Property with Acreage

    37+ acre commercial property with 4,000 sq. ft. building.

    660 Pine Ridge Road, Pottsville, AR 72858
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0663309
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Day care centers

    Property Details for 660 Pine Ridge Rd

    Year built
    1996
    Lot size
    1.78 lot acres
    Property size
    4,000 SF
    Property type
    Day care centers
    APN
    910-00283-002C
    APU
    91000283002C

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.0351
    Latitude
    35.2387
    CBSA code
    40780
    CBSA name
    RUSSELLVILLE, AR MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $1,752
    $5,340
    $29,920
    $35,260
    -
    $26,700
    $149,600
    $176,300
    View Listing