Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    66 Nashua Rd Londonderry, NH 03053-3430
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    66 Nashua Rd Londonderry, NH 03053-3430

• Gas stations
    • 960 SF
    • 0.47 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US58-0532308
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • REBEL Convenience Stores / Grocery & Convenience Store
    • Sunoco / Gas Station
    • Just Digital Coin Bitcoin ATM - Londonderry / Crypto Atm / Atm
    • Cardtronics ATM / Atm
    • VyStar Credit Union ATM / Atm

    Property Details for 66 Nashua Rd

    Year built
    1980
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.47 lot acres
    Property size
    960 SF
    Zone code
    C-I
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    LOND M:007 L:040-4
    APU
    LONDM007L0404

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.352
    Latitude
    42.8624
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $14,799
    $436,300
    $509,300
    $945,600
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      30.6k
    • Visitors by month
      14.5k
    • Avg Time on site
      12 min