Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6549 46th St Tulsa, OK 74145-5813
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6549 46th St Tulsa, OK 74145-5813

• Flex space
    • 37,800 SF
    • 2.33 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-0451102
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,880,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Airways Heat & Air LLC / HVAC Service / General Contractor
    • Reliable RV Repair, LLC / Auto Repair Shop
    • Newbury Park 46 / Warehouse & Storage
    • Approved Auto Service LLC / Auto Repair Shop
    • USA Insulation of Tulsa / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist

    Property Details for 6549 46th St

    Year built
    2000
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    2.33 lot acres
    Property size
    37,800 SF
    Zone code
    IL
    Property type
    Flex space
    APN
    20925-93-26-03350
    APU
    20925932603350

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $2,435,000
      Current use
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $2,725,000
      Change: +12% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.9001
    Latitude
    36.0984
    CBSA code
    46140

Total Market Value
    2023
    $30,050
    $33,473
    $190,366
    $223,839
    -
    $304,300
    $1,730,600
    $2,034,900