Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6505 Riviera Dr Biloxi, MS 39532-9345
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6505 Riviera Dr Biloxi, MS 39532-9345

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 28.13 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US50-0760416
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Biloxi Bay RV Resort and Marina / Campground & RV Park

    Property Details for 6505 Riviera Dr

    Lot size
    28.13 lot acres
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    03614260.015
    APU
    3614260015

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.856
    Latitude
    30.4345
    CBSA code
    25060
    CBSA name
    GULFPORT-BILOXI, MS METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $21,770
    $28,694
    $150,781
    $179,475
    -
    $191,290
    $1,005,200
    $1,196,490