Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    65 E Bridge St Spring City, PA 19475
    Property profile & analytics

    65 E Bridge St Spring City, PA 19475

• Turn key restaurants
    • 23,240 SF
    • 3.30 lot acres
    Retail/Warehouse Space in Spring City For Lease
    $5,698/Mo
    8,823 SF

    Retail/Warehouse Space in Spring City

    Retail/warehouse space available in Spring City Shopping Center.

    65 E E BRIDGE Street, Spring City, PA 19475
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-2371402
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 65 E Bridge St

    Year built
    1957
    Lot size
    3.30 lot acres
    Property size
    23,240 SF
    Zone code
    GC
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    1404 00050000
    APU
    140400050000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.5482
    Latitude
    40.1821
    CBSA code
    37980
    CBSA name
    PHILADELPHIA-CAMDEN-WILMINGTON, PA-NJ-DE-MD METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $27,613
    $206,790
    $473,210
    $680,000
    -
    $206,790
    $536,910
    $743,700
    View Listing