Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    645 Gralin St Kernersville, NC 27284-3457
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    645 Gralin St Kernersville, NC 27284-3457

• Auto shops
    • 4,800 SF
    • 0.52 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1292865
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Alex Auto Mechanic LLC / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 645 Gralin St

    Year built
    2019
    Lot size
    0.52 lot acres
    Property size
    4,800 SF
    Zone code
    LI
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    6886-73-0874.00
    APU
    688673087400

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.0595
    Latitude
    36.1189
    CBSA code
    49180
    CBSA name
    WINSTON-SALEM, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,081
    $100,100
    $302,600
    $402,700
    -
    $100,100
    $302,600
    $402,700