Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6206 188th NE St Arlington, WA 98223-7801
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6206 188th NE St Arlington, WA 98223-7801

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 7.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-1796866
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details for 6206 188th NE St

    Year built
    1968
    Lot size
    7.20 lot acres
    Zone code
    GI
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    31052200100900
    APU
    31052200100900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.147
    Latitude
    48.1653
    CBSA code
    42660
    CBSA name
    SEATTLE-TACOMA-BELLEVUE, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $25,794
    $3,292,200
    $50,000
    $3,342,200
    -
    $3,292,200
    $50,000
    $3,342,200