Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    620 Barack Obama Blvd Quincy, FL 32351
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    620 Barack Obama Blvd Quincy, FL 32351

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 1,172 SF
    • 8.70 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 31, 2023
    $1,386,000
    Property ID
    US18-3732374
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,420,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office properties & Spaces

    Property Details for 620 Barack Obama Blvd

    Year built
    1982
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    8.70 lot acres
    Property size
    1,172 SF
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    3-11-2N-4W-0000-00324-0500
    APU
    3112N4W0000003240500

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,425,000
      ML approach
      $1,485,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.6121
    Latitude
    30.5795
    CBSA code
    45220
    CBSA name
    TALLAHASSEE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $16,644
    $43,500
    $1,122,123
    $1,165,623
    -
    $43,500
    $1,122,123
    $1,165,623