Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    62 Nashua Rd Londonderry, NH 03053-3421
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    62 Nashua Rd Londonderry, NH 03053-3421

• Banks
    • 1,760 SF
    • 1.61 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US58-0588321
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • TD Bank / Bank / Loan Service
    • Joel Di Gregorio - TD Wealth Financial Advisor / Financial Advisor
    • Karen Byrne - TD Wealth Financial Advisor / Financial Advisor
    • ATM (TD Bank) / Atm

    Property Details for 62 Nashua Rd

    Year built
    1975
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    1.61 lot acres
    Property size
    1,760 SF
    Zone code
    C-I
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    LOND M:007 L:040-3
    APU
    LONDM007L0403

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.3515
    Latitude
    42.8631
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $13,066
    $444,300
    $390,600
    $834,900
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00