Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6173 Telegraph Rd Saint Louis, MO 63129-4655
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6173 Telegraph Rd Saint Louis, MO 63129-4655

• Banks
    • 4,149 SF
    • 1.86 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US48-3382673
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Great Southern Bank / Bank / Loan Service

    Property Details for 6173 Telegraph Rd

    Year built
    2006
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    1.86 lot acres
    Property size
    4,149 SF
    Zone code
    C-8
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    33H-4-1-070-2
    APU
    33H410702

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.3071
    Latitude
    38.4522
    CBSA code
    41180
    CBSA name
    ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $33,792
    $110,140
    $258,780
    $368,920
    -
    $344,200
    $808,700
    $1,152,900

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      2.5k
    • Visitors by month
      2.0k
    • Avg Time on site
      38 min