Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6120 Myrtle St Spokane, WA 99217-6572
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6120 Myrtle St Spokane, WA 99217-6572

• Warehouses
    • 6,960 SF
    • 1.49 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Feb 28, 2022
    $254,725
    Property ID
    US90-0264899
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Vermeer Mountain West / Factory / Industrial Manufacturer

    Property Details for 6120 Myrtle St

    Year built
    1987
    Lot size
    1.49 lot acres
    Property size
    6,960 SF
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    36341.3301
    APU
    363413301

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -117.352
    Latitude
    47.7135
    CBSA code
    44060
    CBSA name
    SPOKANE-SPOKANE VALLEY, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,330
    $243,960
    $198,900
    $442,860
    -
    $243,960
    $198,900
    $442,860