Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6082 Andrews Rd Mentor on the Lake, OH 44060
    Property profile & analytics

    6082 Andrews Rd Mentor on the Lake, OH 44060

• Turn key restaurants
    • 3,250 SF
    • 0.18 lot acres
    Cleared Commercial Land Redevelopment Opportunity For Sale
    $349,900
    0.48 Acres

    Cleared Commercial Land Redevelopment Opportunity

    Vacant commercial parcels ready for redevelopment with flexible zoning.

    6082 Andrews Road, Mentor On The Lake, OH 44060
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US66-2108150
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Cardinal Sports Bar & Grill / Bar & Pub
    • Anderson's Sports Pub & Eatery / Bar & Pub

    Property Details for 6082 Andrews Rd

    Year built
    1920
    Lot size
    0.18 lot acres
    Property size
    3,250 SF
    Zone code
    B-DIS
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    19-A-090-F-00-090-0
    APU
    19A090F000900

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -81.3617
    Latitude
    41.706
    CBSA code
    17460
    CBSA name
    CLEVELAND-ELYRIA-MENTOR, OH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $4,044
    $9,430
    $22,170
    $31,600
    -
    $26,950
    $63,340
    $90,290
    View Listing