Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    608 Main St Andrews, NC 28901
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    608 Main St Andrews, NC 28901

• Commercial real estate
    • 0.37 lot acres
    Main Street Commercial Office Building For Sale
    $198,900
    900 SF

    Main Street Commercial Office Building

    Commercial office building on Main Street in Andrews, North Carolina.

    608 Main Street, Andrews, NC 28901
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US53-4365875
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Valleytown Insurance / Insurance Agency

    Property Details for 608 Main St

    Lot size
    0.37 lot acres
    Zone code
    HB
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    555615722751000
    APU
    555615722751000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -83.8314
    Latitude
    35.1997

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $29,000
    -
    $27,750
    $1,250
    $29,000
    View Listing