Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    605 Harden St Graham, NC 27253-2106
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    605 Harden St Graham, NC 27253-2106

• Retail space
    • 6,340 SF
    • 0.76 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 30, 2021
    $450,000
    Property ID
    US53-5343855
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • G & A Marble and Granite, LLC / Factory / Production Facility
    • Meadow Creek Cabinetry & Design / General Contractor / Renovation Specialist
    • Marsh Kitchens / Furniture & Home Goods / Home Decor Store

    Property Details for 605 Harden St

    Year built
    1976
    Lot size
    0.76 lot acres
    Property size
    6,340 SF
    Zone code
    R 9
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    134735
    APU
    134735

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.4111
    Latitude
    36.0706
    CBSA code
    15500
    CBSA name
    BURLINGTON, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,816
    $141,792
    $278,562
    $420,354
    -
    $141,792
    $278,562
    $420,354