Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    604 Pittsford Victor Rd Pittsford, NY 14534-3934
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    604 Pittsford Victor Rd Pittsford, NY 14534-3934

• Parking lots & garages
    • 0.15 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 29, 2020
    $9,100
    Property ID
    US63-4268066
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Boardwalk Design Inc / Construction Company / General Contractor
    • Aurora Brewing Company / Production Facility / Brewery & Distillery

    Property Details for 604 Pittsford Victor Rd

    Lot size
    0.15 lot acres
    Zone code
    MIXED USE
    Property type
    Parking lots & garages
    APN
    264489 179.09-2-84
    APU
    26448917909284

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -77.4799
    Latitude
    43.0622
    CBSA code
    40380
    CBSA name
    ROCHESTER, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $10,000
    $5,000
    $15,000
    -
    $14,067
    $7,033
    $21,100