Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6019 Simmons NW Rd Ash, NC 28420-3849
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6019 Simmons NW Rd Ash, NC 28420-3849

• Retail space
    • 2,472 SF
    • 1.96 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-1472072
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Outback Shooting Range / Shooting Range

    Property Details for 6019 Simmons NW Rd

    Year built
    1994
    Lot size
    1.96 lot acres
    Property size
    2,472 SF
    Zone code
    CLD
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    1170002601
    APU
    1170002601

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.5233
    Latitude
    34.0686
    CBSA code
    34820
    CBSA name
    MYRTLE BEACH-CONWAY-NORTH MYRTLE BEACH, SC-NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $45,360
    $106,610
    $151,970
    -
    $45,360
    $106,610
    $151,970