Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    601 State Rte 906 Snoqualmie Pass, WA 98068-5049
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    601 State Rte 906 Snoqualmie Pass, WA 98068-5049

• Turn key restaurants
    • 5,998 SF
    • 3.19 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US90-0955086
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $860,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Turn key restaurants

    Property Details for 601 State Rte 906

    Year built
    1990
    Lot size
    3.19 lot acres
    Property size
    5,998 SF
    Zone code
    KC-PUD
    Property type
    Turn key restaurants
    APN
    291936
    APU
    291936

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RESTAURANT
      $790,000
      Current use
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $825,000
      Change: +4% Conversion: Moderate
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $750,000
      Change: -5% Conversion: Difficult
      RETAIL STORES
      $635,000
      Change: -19% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.412
    Latitude
    47.4222
    CBSA code
    21260
    CBSA name
    ELLENSBURG, WA MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $903,210
    $5,900,220
    $6,803,430
    -
    $903,210
    $5,900,220
    $6,803,430