Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    6 Dobson Way Merrimack, NH 03054
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    6 Dobson Way Merrimack, NH 03054

• Showrooms
    • 10,884 SF
    • 1.74 lot acres
    Retail Space in Merrimack Center For Lease
    Contact for pricing
    6,392 SF

    Retail Space in Merrimack Center

    Premier shopping destination with strong visibility and high traffic.

    6 Dobson Way, Merrimack, NH
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US58-0082886
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sweet Ginger / Restaurant
    • NH Liquor & Wine Outlet / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Self Storage Facility / Storage Facility

    Property Details for 6 Dobson Way

    Year built
    2006
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    1.74 lot acres
    Property size
    10,884 SF
    Zone code
    C2- GE
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    MRMK M:0003D L:000003 S:000002
    APU
    MRMKM0003DL000003S000002

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.498
    Latitude
    42.8385
    CBSA code
    31700
    CBSA name
    MANCHESTER-NASHUA, NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $40,687
    $768,800
    $1,323,100
    $2,091,900
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      12.6k
    • Visitors by month
      9.1k
    • Avg Time on site
      11 min
    View Listing