Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5856 County Rd 4702 Athens, TX 75752-7025
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5856 County Rd 4702 Athens, TX 75752-7025

• Commercial real estate
    • 288 SF
    • 3.02 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-6936151
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 5856 County Rd 4702

    Year built
    2016
    Lot size
    3.02 lot acres
    Property size
    288 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    3687-0000-0150-00
    APU
    36870000015000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.7603
    Latitude
    32.1863
    CBSA code
    11980

Total Market Value
    2023
    $852
    $48,232
    $7,317
    $55,549
    -
    $48,232
    $7,317
    $55,549