Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    577 Germantown Pkwy Cordova, TN 38018-6211
    Property profile & analytics

    577 Germantown Pkwy Cordova, TN 38018-6211

• Outlet malls
    • 223,023 SF
    • 20.31 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US80-2096604
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $14,505,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Walmart Pharmacy / Pharmacy
    • Walmart Bakery / Bakery / Specialty Food Shop
    • Walmart Home Theater Installation / Electrical Service / General Contractor
    • Walmart House Cleaning Services / Hardware & Home Improvement
    • KeyMe Locksmiths / Locksmith / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 577 Germantown Pkwy

    Year built
    2003
    Lot size
    20.31 lot acres
    Property size
    223,023 SF
    Zone code
    IH
    Property type
    Outlet malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    091-080- - -00028
    APU
    9108000028

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $13,627,000
      Market price range: $8.46M - $33.7M
      AI Estimate
      $12,488,000
      Market price range: $5.41M - $33.7M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      RETAIL STORES
      $20,035,000
      Current use
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $22,310,000
      Change: +11% Conversion: Difficult
      APARTMENT HOUSE (5+ UNITS)
      $19,915,000
      Change: -1% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.7978
    Latitude
    35.1408
    CBSA code
    32820
    CBSA name
    MEMPHIS, TN-MS-AR METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $463,998
    $2,900,960
    $4,716,000
    $7,616,960
    -
    $7,252,400
    $11,790,000
    $19,042,400