Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    573 Adamsville Rd Westport, MA 02790-5004
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    573 Adamsville Rd Westport, MA 02790-5004

• Specialty properties
    • 4,072 SF
    • 58.30 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 7, 2023
    $70,000
    Property ID
    US38-1097689
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Specialty properties

    Property Details for 573 Adamsville Rd

    Lot size
    58.30 lot acres
    Property size
    4,072 SF
    Zone code
    HISTOR
    Property type
    Specialty properties
    APN
    WPOR M:79 L:20
    APU
    WPORM79L20

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.1244
    Latitude
    41.5604
    CBSA code
    39300
    CBSA name
    PROVIDENCE-NEW BEDFORD-FALL RIVER, RI-MA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2018
    $16,979
    $720,500
    $742,900
    $1,463,400
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00