Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    570 Un Ave Ozark, AL 36360-1835
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    570 Un Ave Ozark, AL 36360-1835

• Retail residential properties
    • 9,472 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Aug 10, 2020
    $90,000
    Property ID
    US03-1715846
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mission Point Marketplace of the Dale County Rescue Mission / Discount Store

    Property Details for 570 Un Ave

    Year built
    1964
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Property size
    9,472 SF
    Property type
    Retail residential properties
    APN
    06-08-33-1-020-006.000
    APU
    608331020006000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -85.6384
    Latitude
    31.4526
    CBSA code
    37120

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $12,360
    $50,460
    $62,820
    -
    $40,000
    $274,060
    $314,060