Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    57 Daniel St Villa Rica, GA 30180-2619
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    57 Daniel St Villa Rica, GA 30180-2619

• Auto shops
    • 12,875 SF
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-1498274
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,085,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Auto shops

    Property Details for 57 Daniel St

    Year built
    1986
    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property size
    12,875 SF
    Zone code
    GC
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    V06-004-0021
    APU
    V060040021

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $1,074,000
      Market price range: $451k - $1.77M

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.9233
    Latitude
    33.7234
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $11,199
    $48,000
    $309,453
    $357,453
    -
    $120,000
    $773,632
    $893,632