Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    564 Crosstown Dr Peachtree City, GA 30269
    Property profile & analytics

    564 Crosstown Dr Peachtree City, GA 30269

• Community centers
    • 262,058 SF
    • 44.79 lot acres
    Peachtree City Retail Center For Lease
    $27,655,000
    1,664 SF

    Peachtree City Retail Center

    266,045 SF retail center anchored by Kroger.

    564 Crosstown Dr, Peachtree City, GA
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US22-1660258
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Little Clinic / Medical Clinic
    • KeyMe Locksmiths / Locksmith / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Coinstar Kiosk | Bitcoin ATM / Kiosk / Atm
    • Kroger Fuel Center / Gas Station
    • Braelinn Village / Business Service Center / Corporate Office

    Property Details for 564 Crosstown Dr

    Year built
    1988
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    44.79 lot acres
    Property size
    262,058 SF
    Zone code
    C GC
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    0611 009
    APU
    611009

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.5626
    Latitude
    33.3779
    CBSA code
    12060
    CBSA name
    ATLANTA-SANDY SPRINGS-MARIETTA, GA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $237,768
    $3,292,100
    $7,920,080
    $11,212,180
    -
    $8,230,250
    $19,800,200
    $28,030,450

    Property Visit Statistics

    • Visits by month
      128.3k
    • Visitors by month
      48.9k
    • Avg Time on site
      26 min
    View Listing