Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    56332 29th Palms Hwy Yucca Valley, CA 92284-2860
    Property profile & analytics

    56332 29th Palms Hwy Yucca Valley, CA 92284-2860

• Strip malls
    • 1,950 SF
    • 0.24 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US10-1459275
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Milk Thistle Apothecary & Gallery / Metaphysical Supply Store

    Property Details for 56332 29th Palms Hwy

    Year built
    1960
    Construction
    WOOD FRAME
    Lot size
    0.24 lot acres
    Property size
    1,950 SF
    Property type
    Strip malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    0595-021-22-0000
    APU
    595021220000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -116.435
    Latitude
    34.1211
    CBSA code
    40140
    CBSA name
    RIVERSIDE-SAN BERNARDINO-ONTARIO, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,258
    $46,423
    $92,848
    $139,271
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00