Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    5615 Leelavati Ct Milford, OH 45150-2758
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    5615 Leelavati Ct Milford, OH 45150-2758

• Retail space
    • 9,100 SF
    • 0.96 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 28, 2025
    Property ID
    US66-1438314
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Dollar General Store / Party Supply Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Western Union / Bank / Credit Union
    • FedEx OnSite / Postal Service / Courier Service
    • Dollar General / Discount Store

    Property Details for 5615 Leelavati Ct

    Year built
    2005
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.96 lot acres
    Property size
    9,100 SF
    Property type
    Retail space
    APN
    18-24-11A-176A
    APU
    182411A176A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -84.239
    Latitude
    39.1756
    CBSA code
    17140
    CBSA name
    CINCINNATI-MIDDLETOWN, OH-KY-IN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $14,890
    $44,770
    $11,830
    $56,600
    -
    $127,900
    $33,800
    $161,700