Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    56 Sh Potsdam, NY 13676
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    56 Sh Potsdam, NY 13676

• Commercial real estate
    • 0.34 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4396954
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 56 Sh

    Lot size
    0.34 lot acres
    Zone code
    01 - NOT ZONED
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    407489 64.034-4-15
    APU
    40748964034415

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.9866
    Latitude
    44.689
    CBSA code
    36300
    CBSA name
    OGDENSBURG-MASSENA, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $36,200
    $2,000
    $38,200
    -
    $48,919
    $2,703
    $51,622