Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    56 Main St Esopus, NY 12429
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    56 Main St Esopus, NY 12429

• Auto shops
    • 3,876 SF
    • 1.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-3069877
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Auto shops

    Property Details for 56 Main St

    Year built
    1940
    Lot size
    1.00 lot acres
    Property size
    3,876 SF
    Zone code
    NC
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    512200 72.9-4-18
    APU
    512200729418

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.9645
    Latitude
    41.8273
    CBSA code
    28740
    CBSA name
    KINGSTON, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $46,600
    $233,400
    $280,000
    -
    $75,161
    $376,452
    $451,613